TLI Cycling officials, registered event organisers and registered club officials Log In here.    

Race Results

Race organisers click here to register and add your own event results

Date

Race (link to Result Sheet)

Winner

Club

 

15 Sep 2019

 

08 Sep 2019

TLI Cycling National Championships Road Race (Cats C & Above + WJ) - Cat: G

David Colin Woods

CC Luton

TLI Cycling National Championships Road Race (Cats C & Above + WJ) - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

TLI Cycling National Championships Road Race (Cats C & Above + WJ) - Cat: E

Brian Pearson

Lakes Road Club

TLI Cycling National Championships Road Race (Cats C & Above + WJ) - Cat: D

Mike Twelves

Team Jewson Mi Racing

TLI Cycling National Championships Road Race (Cats C & Above + WJ) - Cat: C

Stephen Ellis

Out Of The Saddle CC

 

27 Aug 2019

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: A

Angelo Derosa

Poco Loco Cycling R.T.

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: B

Alan Broadbent

Peak Road Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: D

Martin Harney

Manchester Bicycle Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: E

Joey Williams

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: M

Matthew Wales

Team Aspire

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: S

Jack Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: YA

Cameron Shaw

Dyefryn Conwy

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: yb

Isabelle Shaw

Dyefryn Conwy

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: YD

Oliver Liptrot

Rhyl Cycling Club

 

20 Aug 2019

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: A

Angelo Derosa

Poco Loco Cycling R.T.

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: B

Matthew Foster

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: D

Martin Harney

Manchester Bicycle Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: M

Matthew Wales

Team Aspire

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: S

Huw Owen

Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: ya

Cameron Shaw

Dyefryn Conwy

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: yb

Isabelle Shaw

Dyefryn Conwy

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: yc

Joel Lingard

Rhyl CC

 

18 Aug 2019

TLI Cycling National Championships Road Race. (Cats:J(Male)/S/M/A/B) - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

TLI Cycling National Championships Road Race. (Cats:J(Male)/S/M/A/B) - Cat: A

Kristian Zentek

Team Chronomaster

TLI Cycling National Championships Road Race. (Cats:J(Male)/S/M/A/B) - Cat: M

Matthew Kelly

Element Cycling Team

TLI Cycling National Championships Road Race. (Cats:J(Male)/S/M/A/B) - Cat: S

Thomas Mazzone

Spirit-Tifosi

TLI Cycling National Championships Road Race. (Cats:J(Male)/S/M/A/B) - Cat: J

Alexander Dobrowolski

Harry Middleton Cycling Club

 

13 Aug 2019

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: A

Angelo Derosa

Poco Loco Cycling R.T.

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: D

Stephen Baillie

Manchester Bicycle Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: M

Matthew Wales

Team Aspire

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: S

James Smith

Specialized

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: YA

George Bell

Liverpool Bravehearts

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: YB

Isabelle Shaw

Dyffryn Conwy

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: YC

Samuel Stewart Ball

Rhos On Sea CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: YD

Joshua Page

Dyffryn Conwy

 

08 Aug 2019

The "Super 4" Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

The "Super 4" Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

The "Super 4" Series - Event 3 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The "Super 4" Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Dylan Yates

Kuota/Spinergy/GSG

The "Super 4" Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The "Super 4" Series - Event 3 - Cat: J

Alexander Dobrowolski

Harry Middleton Cycling Club

The "Super 4" Series - Event 3 - Cat: M

Philip Williams

Liverpool Phoenix CC Aintree

The "Super 4" Series - Event 3 - Cat: S

Thomas Hanlon

Team Chronomaster

 

06 Aug 2019

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: A

Jamie Town

Horwich CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: B

Matthew Foster

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: D

David Kent

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: M

Matthew Wales

Team Aspire

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: S

James Smith

Specialized

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: YB

George Ball

Liverpool Bravehearts

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: YC

Samuel Stewart Ball

Rhos On Sea CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: YD

Oliver Liptrot

Rhyl Cycling Club

 

04 Aug 2019

New Abbey Gallop - Cat: D

Graham Mercer

New Abbey Gallop - Cat: E

William Ramsay

Loudoun Road Club

New Abbey Gallop - Cat: F

David Lang

Pro Vision Scotland

The Lapierre Series Event 4: The "Charlie Betteley Memorial" Road Race - Cat: F

Jayne Dickens

Pro Vision Race Team

The Lapierre Series Event 4: The "Charlie Betteley Memorial" Road Race - Cat: E

Nick Giles

Poco Loco Cycling R.T.

The Lapierre Series Event 4: The "Charlie Betteley Memorial" Road Race - Cat: YA

Alex Thomson

The Lapierre Series Event 4: The "Charlie Betteley Memorial" Road Race - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Graham Weigh RT

The Lapierre Series Event 4: The "Charlie Betteley Memorial" Road Race - Cat: C

Karl Smith

Bott Cycle Team

The Lapierre Series Event 4: The "Charlie Betteley Memorial" Road Race - Cat: B

Paul Dring

Echelon Cycling

The Lapierre Series Event 4: The "Charlie Betteley Memorial" Road Race - Cat: A

Thomas McCormack

Element Cycling Team

The Lapierre Series Event 4: The "Charlie Betteley Memorial" Road Race - Cat: S

Will Corden

Velo Runner RT

New Abbey Gallop - Cat: A

Chris Ross

Fechan Flyers

New Abbey Gallop - Cat: B

Douglas Watson

New Abbey Gallop - Cat: C

Kevin Chadwick

Lakes Road Club

New Abbey Gallop - Cat: M

Martin Lonie

New Abbey Gallop - Cat: S

Corin Halliday

Glasgow Green Cycle Club

The Lapierre Series Event 4: The "Charlie Betteley Memorial" Road Race - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

 

01 Aug 2019

The "Super 4" Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The "Super 4" Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The "Super 4" Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The "Super 4" Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The "Super 4" Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Paul Gibson

Surface Design Racing

The "Super 4" Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Lee Steele

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The "Super 4" Series - Event 2 - Cat: M

Chris Humphries

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The "Super 4" Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Jack Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

 

25 Jul 2019

The "Super 4" Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Peter Bracken

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The "Super 4" Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Tony Greenhalgh

Team Chronomaster

The "Super 4" Series - Event 1 - Cat: J

Alexander Dobrowolski

Harry Middleton Cycling Club

The "Super 4" Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Philip Williams

Liverpool Phoenix CC Aintree

The "Super 4" Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Jack Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

The "Super 4" Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The "Super 4" Series - Event 1 - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Graham Weigh RT

The "Super 4" Series - Event 1 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The "Super 4" Series - Event 1 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

 

24 Jul 2019

Bush health care pinvin RR Part of the Worcs series - Cat: B

Richard Allcock

Worcester St Johns CC

Bush health care pinvin RR Part of the Worcs series - Cat: C

Lyndon Thompson

Colten Care RT

Bush health care pinvin RR Part of the Worcs series - Cat: D

Dean Sibthorpe

VC Sevale (Malvern)

Bush health care pinvin RR Part of the Worcs series - Cat: E

Christopher Davis

Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films

Bush health care pinvin RR Part of the Worcs series - Cat: F

Malcolm Moore

Team Jewson MI Racing

Bush health care pinvin RR Part of the Worcs series - Cat: J

Harry Tait

Worcester St Johns CC

Bush health care pinvin RR Part of the Worcs series - Cat: M

Rhys Jones

Ludlow Brewery Race Team

Bush health care pinvin RR Part of the Worcs series - Cat: S

Thomas Mansfield

Bush health care pinvin RR Part of the Worcs series - Cat: YA

Thomas Charles

Halesowen A & CC

 

23 Jul 2019

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: C

Graham Prentice

Liverpool Century Road Club

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: D

David Kent

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: A

David Williams

Velotik Racing Team

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: B

Martin Ford

Brunei Continental Cycling Team

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: M

Hugh English

Manchester Bicycle Club

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: S

Grant Bigham

Velo Runner RT

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: YA

Samuel Hall

Velo Runner RT

 

18 Jul 2019

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 10 - Cat: C

Emma Needham

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 10 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 10 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 10 - Cat: A

Phillip Cole

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 10 - Cat: B

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 10 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 10 - Cat: D

Roland Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 10 - Cat: M

Simon Lock

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 10 - Cat: S

Philip Dickson

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 10 - Cat: YA

Connor Stain

Bournemouth Arrow CC

 

17 Jul 2019

VC Sevale Road Race, event 5 of the Worcs Wed night series - Cat: A

Lee Dowling

VC Sevale Road Race, event 5 of the Worcs Wed night series - Cat: B

Wayne Taylor

VC Sevale Road Race, event 5 of the Worcs Wed night series - Cat: C

Martin Davis

Beacon Roads CC

VC Sevale Road Race, event 5 of the Worcs Wed night series - Cat: D

Dean Sibthorpe

VC Sevale (Malvern)

VC Sevale Road Race, event 5 of the Worcs Wed night series - Cat: E

Christopher Davis

Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films

VC Sevale Road Race, event 5 of the Worcs Wed night series - Cat: F

Keith Walton

Stratford CC

VC Sevale Road Race, event 5 of the Worcs Wed night series - Cat: J

Harry Tait

Worcester St Johns CC

VC Sevale Road Race, event 5 of the Worcs Wed night series - Cat: M

Christian Edwards

Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club

VC Sevale Road Race, event 5 of the Worcs Wed night series - Cat: S

James Coombes

Ely Race Club

VC Sevale Road Race, event 5 of the Worcs Wed night series - Cat: YA

Thomas Charles

Halesowen A & CC

 

16 Jul 2019

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: E

Nick Giles

Poco Loco Cycling R.T.

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: F

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: A

Angelo Derosa

Poco Loco Cycling R.T.

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: B

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: M

Dean Evans

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: S

Will Corden

Velo Runner RT

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Samuel Hall

Velo Runner RT

 

14 Jul 2019

The "George Darlngton Memorial" Road Race - Cat: G

Philip Windsor

Graham Weigh Racing

The "George Darlngton Memorial" Road Race - Cat: F

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Racing

The "George Darlngton Memorial" Road Race - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The "George Darlngton Memorial" Road Race - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Graham Weigh RT

The "George Darlngton Memorial" Road Race - Cat: C

John Fiddies

Team Lusso

The "George Darlngton Memorial" Road Race - Cat: B

Lee Steele

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The "George Darlngton Memorial" Road Race - Cat: A

Angelo Derosa

Poco Loco Cycling R.T.

The "George Darlngton Memorial" Road Race - Cat: C

John Fiddies

Team Lusso

The "George Darlngton Memorial" Road Race - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Graham Weigh RT

The "George Darlngton Memorial" Road Race - Cat: S

Jack Williams

Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni

 

11 Jul 2019

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 9 - Cat: A

Graham Biles

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 9 - Cat: B

Ray Courtney

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 9 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 9 - Cat: D

Roland Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 9 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 9 - Cat: S

Samuel Wadsley

Primera-TeamJobs

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 9 - Cat: YA

Connor Stain

Bournemouth Arrow CC

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 9 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 9 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 9 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

 

09 Jul 2019

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: D

David Kent

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: B

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: C

Paul Thursfield

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: S

Grant Bigham

Velo Runner RT

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: YA

Samuel Hall

Velo Runner RT

 

04 Jul 2019

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 8 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 8 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 8 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 8 - Cat: A

Matthew Norris

Primera-TeamJobs

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 8 - Cat: B

Dan Murphy

CC Weymouth

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 8 - Cat: C

Lyndon Thompson

Colten Care RT

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 8 - Cat: D

Roland Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 8 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 8 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 8 - Cat: S

Luke Barfoot

 

02 Jul 2019

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: D

Keith Jones

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: E

Nick Giles

Poco Loco Cycling R.T.

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: A

Thomas McCormack

Element Cycling Team

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: C

Gerard Heap

Macclesfield Wheelers Cycling Club

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: M

John Pritchard

Audlem Cycling Club

Audlem CC July Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: YA

Samuel Hall

Velo Runner RT

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: A

Phillip Cole

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: B

Mark Greenwood

Army Cycling Union

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: C

Jonathan Hall

Sotonia Cycling Club

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: D

Roland Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: A

Brook Elgie

Sotonia Cycling Club

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: J

Thomas Day

Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: M

James Peckham

Sotonia Cycling Club

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: S

Red Walters

Sotonia Cycling Club

 

30 Jun 2019

High Peak RR - Cat: C

James Gough

Barnsley Road Club

High Peak RR - Cat: E

Steve Tucker

Derby Mercury Road C;ub

High Peak RR - Cat: S

Jude Taylor

B38 Cycles in Motion

High Peak RR - Cat: YA

Samuel Hall

Velo Runner RT

Lapierre series Event 3: Pro-Vision & Velorunner Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Element Cycling Team

Lapierre series Event 3: Pro-Vision & Velorunner Road Race - Cat: F

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Racing

Lapierre series Event 3: Pro-Vision & Velorunner Road Race - Cat: G

David Colin Woods

CC Luton

Lapierre series Event 3: Pro-Vision & Velorunner Road Race - Cat: H

John Ginley

Lapierre series Event 3: Pro-Vision & Velorunner Road Race - Cat: C

John Fiddies

Team Lusso

Lapierre series Event 3: Pro-Vision & Velorunner Road Race - Cat: D

Keith Jones

Graham Weigh Racing

Lapierre series Event 3: Pro-Vision & Velorunner Road Race - Cat: A

Benjamin Gannon

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Lapierre series Event 3: Pro-Vision & Velorunner Road Race - Cat: B

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre series Event 3: Pro-Vision & Velorunner Road Race - Cat: M

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre series Event 3: Pro-Vision & Velorunner Road Race - Cat: S

Jack Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

 

27 Jun 2019

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 7 - Cat: A

Phillip Cole

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 7 - Cat: B

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 7 - Cat: C

Lyndon Thompson

Colten Care RT

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 7 - Cat: D

Roland Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 7 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 7 - Cat: M

Michael Walkey

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 7 - Cat: S

Philip Dickson

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 7 - Cat: YA

Connor Stain

Bournemouth Arrow CC

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 7 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 7 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

Anglesey Summer Criterium - Cat: M

Mitch Russell

The Bike Bar RT

Anglesey Summer Criterium - Cat: S

Alex Harvey

The Bike Bar RT

 

23 Jun 2019

Onimpex BioRacer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Classic Road Race - Cat: C

Paul Thursfield

Graham Weigh Racing

Onimpex BioRacer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Classic Road Race - Cat: D

David Kent

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Onimpex BioRacer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Classic Road Race - Cat: E

Ray Pugh

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Onimpex BioRacer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Classic Road Race - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Onimpex BioRacer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Classic Road Race - Cat: G

David Colin Woods

CC Luton

Onimpex BioRacer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Classic Road Race - Cat: H

John Ginley

Onimpex BioRacer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Classic Road Race - Cat: YA

Samuel Hall

Velo Runner RT

Onimpex BioRacer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Classic Road Race - Cat: A

Benjamin Gannon

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Onimpex BioRacer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Classic Road Race - Cat: B

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Onimpex BioRacer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Classic Road Race - Cat: C

Stephen Huddleston

Liverpool Century Road Club

Onimpex BioRacer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Classic Road Race - Cat: M

Chris Humphries

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Onimpex BioRacer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Classic Road Race - Cat: S

Ryan Pike

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

20 Jun 2019

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 6 - Cat: A

Matthew Norris

Primera-TeamJobs

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 6 - Cat: B

Wayne Pitman

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 6 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 6 - Cat: D

Roland Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 6 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 6 - Cat: M

Will Page

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 6 - Cat: S

Nicholas Tyrie

Primera-TeamJobs

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 6 - Cat: YA

Jamie Whitcher

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 6 - Cat: C

Sarah Bascombe

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 6 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 6 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 6 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

 

18 Jun 2019

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: A

Mark Greenwood

Army Cycling Union

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: B

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: C

Jonathan Hall

Sotonia Cycling Club

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: D

Roland Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: F

Pete Wilson

Bournemouth Arrow CC

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: B

Rowan Horner

VC St Raphael

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: J

Thomas Day

Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: M

Stuart Le Tissier

DHCyclesport

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: S

Ben Scott-Munden

Sotonia Cycling Club

 

16 Jun 2019

Horwich Festival of Cycling - Open Criterium - Event 2. - Cat: J

Daniels Kucerjavijs

Team JRC

 

13 Jun 2019

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 5 - Cat: A

Richard Lang

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 5 - Cat: B

Dan Murphy

CC Weymouth

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 5 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 5 - Cat: D

Roland Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 5 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 5 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 5 - Cat: S

Toby Manning

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 5 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 5 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

 

12 Jun 2019

Warrington RC "Derek Devonport Memorial" Road Race - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

Warrington RC "Derek Devonport Memorial" Road Race - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Warrington RC "Derek Devonport Memorial" Road Race - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Graham Weigh RT

Warrington RC "Derek Devonport Memorial" Road Race - Cat: E

Nick Giles

Warrington RC "Derek Devonport Memorial" Road Race - Cat: F

Barry Armstrong

Seamons Cycling Club

Warrington RC "Derek Devonport Memorial" Road Race - Cat: A

Kristian Zentek

Team Chronomaster

Warrington RC "Derek Devonport Memorial" Road Race - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

Warrington RC "Derek Devonport Memorial" Road Race - Cat: S

Jude Taylor

B38 Cycles in Motion

 

11 Jun 2019

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 6 - Cat: A

Gary Wearmouth

Maillot Noir CC

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 6 - Cat: B

Richard O'Rourke

Team Vision Racing

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 6 - Cat: C

Antonius Wubben

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 6 - Cat: D

James Conway

Metropolitan Police CC

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 6 - Cat: E

Mick Savage

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 6 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 6 - Cat: H

Tim Elsdale

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 6 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 6 - Cat: S

Liam Fenner

API-Metrow

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 6 - Cat: YA

Noah Hobbs

Lee Valley Youth CC

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: E

Kevan Underhill

Weaver Valley Cycling Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Jan Kardasz

Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

Mark Parsons

Team ASL-Bolton

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Robert Done

Warrington Road Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Benjamin Gannon

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: M

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

09 Jun 2019

Lamburn Loop - Cat: D

David Crowley

Bill Nickson Cycles RT

Lamburn Loop - Cat: E

Brian Pearson

Lakes Road Club

Lamburn Loop - Cat: F

David Lang

Pro Vision Scotland

Lamburn Loop - Cat: H

John Ginley

Lamburn Loop - Cat: A

Andrew Whalley

Barrow Central Wheelers Cycling Club

Lamburn Loop - Cat: B

Bryan Robinson

Hoddom Velo

Lamburn Loop - Cat: C

Kevin Chadwick

Lakes Road Club

Lamburn Loop - Cat: M

Gavin Shirley

Dooley's Cycles RT

Lamburn Loop - Cat: S

Corin Halliday

Glasgow Green Cycle Club

 

06 Jun 2019

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 4 - Cat: A

Phillip Cole

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 4 - Cat: B

Wayne Pitman

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 4 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 4 - Cat: D

Roland Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 4 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 4 - Cat: S

Toby Manning

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 4 - Cat: YA

Connor Stain

Bournemouth Arrow CC

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 4 - Cat: C

Kate Bowers

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 4 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 4 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

 

04 Jun 2019

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: A

Mark Greenwood

Army Cycling Union

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: B

Jay Eastwood

Hargroves-Ridley-Montezuma's

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: C

Darryl Strong

DHCyclesport

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: D

Roland Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: F

Pete Wilson

Bournemouth Arrow CC

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: A

Brook Elgie

Sotonia Cycling Club

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: J

Thomas Day

Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: M

Ken Buckley

Nuun-Sigma Sports London RT

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: S

Elliot Chilton

New Forest Cycling Club

CRABWOOD HEATH ROAD RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: YA

Jamie Whitcher

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 5 - Cat: A

Gary Wearmouth

Maillot Noir CC

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 5 - Cat: B

Eduardo Gomes

Bishops Stortford CC

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 5 - Cat: C

Warren Jarvis

Bishops Stortford CC

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 5 - Cat: D

Howard Grace

Eagle Road Club

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 5 - Cat: E

Mick Savage

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 5 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 5 - Cat: H

Tim Elsdale

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 5 - Cat: J

Jack Clements

VeloSchils - InterBike RT

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 5 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 5 - Cat: S

Dominic Schils

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 5 - Cat: YA

Noah Hobbs

Lee Valley Youth CC

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Gordon Smith

Graham Weigh Racing

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

Kevan Underhill

Weaver Valley Cycling Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

David Kent

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Graham Prentice

Liverpool Century Road Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Tim Worthington

Horwich Cycling Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Angelo Derosa

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: M

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Andrew Tibbett

Chester Road Club

 

02 Jun 2019

MBC & Element CT "Somerford Classic" Road Race. - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Graham Weigh RT

MBC & Element CT "Somerford Classic" Road Race. - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

MBC & Element CT "Somerford Classic" Road Race. - Cat: F

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Racing

MBC & Element CT "Somerford Classic" Road Race. - Cat: H

John Ginley

MBC & Element CT "Somerford Classic" Road Race. - Cat: B

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

MBC & Element CT "Somerford Classic" Road Race. - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

MBC & Element CT "Somerford Classic" Road Race. - Cat: A

Mark Howard

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

MBC & Element CT "Somerford Classic" Road Race. - Cat: M

Matthew Wales

Team Aspire

MBC & Element CT "Somerford Classic" Road Race. - Cat: S

Ryan Pike

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

28 May 2019

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: A

Tomasz Chmielewski

Finchley Racing Team

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: B

Brad Lamb

Victoria Cycling Club

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: C

Paul Stewart

Team V-Sprint Racing

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: D

Carlito Rendora

Eagle Road Club

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: E

Mick Savage

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: H

Tim Elsdale

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: J

Aiden Kerrigon

LVYCC

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: S

Liam Fenner

API-Metrow

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: YA

Noah Hobbs

Lee Valley Youth CC

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: G

Philip Windsor

Graham Weigh Racing

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Dave Walker

Weaver Valley Cycling Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Declan Hudson

Liverpool Century Road Club

 

26 May 2019

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: A

Andrew Whalley

Barrow Central Wheelers Cycling Club

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: B

Andrew Sudell

Barrow Central Wheelers Cycling Club

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: C

Kevin Chadwick

Lakes Road Club

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: D

Ian Archibald

Johnstone Wheelers CC

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: E

Brian Pearson

Lakes Road Club

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: F

David Lang

Pro Vision Scotland

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: M

Gavin Shirley

Dooley's Cycles RT

Moniaive Wild Hills - Cat: S

Stuart McGibbon

Lapierre Srs Event 2: Liverpool Braveheart "The Hell of the Halkyn" - Cat: B

Martin Ford

Brunei Continental Cycling Team

Lapierre Srs Event 2: Liverpool Braveheart "The Hell of the Halkyn" - Cat: G

David Colin Woods

CC Luton

Lapierre Srs Event 2: Liverpool Braveheart "The Hell of the Halkyn" - Cat: H

John Ginley

Lapierre Srs Event 2: Liverpool Braveheart "The Hell of the Halkyn" - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Lapierre Srs Event 2: Liverpool Braveheart "The Hell of the Halkyn" - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Lapierre Srs Event 2: Liverpool Braveheart "The Hell of the Halkyn" - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Graham Weigh RT

Lapierre Srs Event 2: Liverpool Braveheart "The Hell of the Halkyn" - Cat: C

Gareth McGuiness

Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni

Lapierre Srs Event 2: Liverpool Braveheart "The Hell of the Halkyn" - Cat: A

Thomas McCormack

Element Cycling Team

Lapierre Srs Event 2: Liverpool Braveheart "The Hell of the Halkyn" - Cat: M

Dan Evans

Assos Equipe

Lapierre Srs Event 2: Liverpool Braveheart "The Hell of the Halkyn" - Cat: S

Jude Taylor

B38 Cycles in Motion

 

23 May 2019

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: B

Madeline Verdegaal

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: F

Michelle Knight

Purbeck Peloton CC

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: A

Gordon Coull

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: B

Nicholas Barks

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: C

Lyndon Thompson

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: D

Roland Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: E

Richard Irvine

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: M

Jon Clemas

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: S

Matt Todd

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Connor Stain

Bournemouth Arrow CC

 

21 May 2019

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: A

Gary Wearmouth

Maillot Noir CC

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: B

Paul Spiceley

Glendene CC

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: C

Antonius Wubben

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: D

Martin Meades

Ciclos Uno

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: E

Mick Savage

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: F

Raymond Ricks

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: H

Tim Elsdale

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: J

Aaron Stone

Cycle Team Onform

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: S

Liam Fenner

API-Metrow

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: YA

Noah Hobbs

Lee Valley Youth CC

 

19 May 2019

TLI Cycling "Closed Circuit" National Championships - Cat: M

Ed Hopper

Ribble Pro Cycling

TLI Cycling "Closed Circuit" National Championships - Cat: S

Dean Watson

Andy Moore Autocentres/JEJ Racing

TLI Cycling "Closed Circuit" National Championships - Cat: G

David Colin Woods

CC Luton

TLI Cycling "Closed Circuit" National Championships - Cat: H

John Ginley

TLI Cycling "Closed Circuit" National Championships - Cat: F

Andrew Donaldson

Team Wheelguru

TLI Cycling "Closed Circuit" National Championships - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Element Cycling Team

TLI Cycling "Closed Circuit" National Championships - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Graham Weigh RT

TLI Cycling "Closed Circuit" National Championships - Cat: C

John Fiddies

Team Lusso

TLI Cycling "Closed Circuit" National Championships - Cat: A

Rob Sorby

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

TLI Cycling "Closed Circuit" National Championships - Cat: J

Kieran Smith

The MI Racing Academy

 

16 May 2019

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: B

Madeline Verdegaal

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: A

Phillip Cole

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: B

Jason Gault

Primera-TeamJobs

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: D

Roland Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: S

Oscar Hutchings

Team Tor 2000

BOURNEOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 2 - Cat: YA

Jamie Whitcher

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

 

15 May 2019

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: E

Philip Rose

Team Wheelguru

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: B

Nigel Modlinsky

Element Cycling Team

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: A

Thomas McCormack

Element Cycling Team

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: M

Chris Humphries

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 4 - Cat: S

Will Corden

Velo Runner RT

 

14 May 2019

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: A

Chris Thomas

East London Velo

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: B

Richard O'Rourke

Team Vision Racing

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: C

Chris Bulley

Glendene CC

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: D

James Conway

Metropolitan Police CC

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: E

Mick Savage

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: H

Chas Wilde

Eagle Road Club

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: J

Harrison Powell

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: M

Craig Nicholls

API-Metrow

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: YA

Noah Hobbs

Lee Valley Youth CC

 

12 May 2019

Lapierre Srs Event 1: The "Steve Jones Memorial" Road Race - Cat: G

David Colin Woods

CC Luton

Lapierre Srs Event 1: The "Steve Jones Memorial" Road Race - Cat: H

John Ginley

Lapierre Srs Event 1: The "Steve Jones Memorial" Road Race - Cat: F

Graham Weigh

Graham Weigh Racing

Lapierre Srs Event 1: The "Steve Jones Memorial" Road Race - Cat: E

John Poole

Team Echelon

Lapierre Srs Event 1: The "Steve Jones Memorial" Road Race - Cat: D

Andrew Tabernacle

Bott Cycle Team

Lapierre Srs Event 1: The "Steve Jones Memorial" Road Race - Cat: C

John Fiddies

Team Lusso

Lapierre Srs Event 1: The "Steve Jones Memorial" Road Race - Cat: A

Thomas McCormack

Element Cycling Team

Lapierre Srs Event 1: The "Steve Jones Memorial" Road Race - Cat: M

Chris Humphries

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Srs Event 1: The "Steve Jones Memorial" Road Race - Cat: S

Jack Williams

Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni

Lapierre Srs Event 1: The "Steve Jones Memorial" Road Race - Cat: B

Gareth McGuiness

Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni

 

09 May 2019

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: A

Darren Orchard

Mud Sweat n Gears CC

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: B

Nicholas Barks

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: D

Roland Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: M

James Horton

VC St Raphael

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: S

Philip Dickson

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: YA

Jamie Whitcher

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Poole Wheelers CC

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

BOURNEMOUTH CYCLEWORKS MORETON WOMEN RACE SERIES - Event 1 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Bournemouth Cycleworks VitecFire FordCivil

 

08 May 2019

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: E

Kevan Underhill

Weaver Valley Cycling Club

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: G

Philip Windsor

Graham Weigh Racing

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: A

Steven Ward

Graham Weigh Racing

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: C

Denis Callanan

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: D

Keith Jones

Graham Weigh Racing

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: E

Nick Giles

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: A

Stephen Aston

Fibrax Wrexham Roads Club

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: M

Matthew Wales

Team Aspire

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 3 - Cat: S

Will Corden

Velo Runner RT

 

07 May 2019

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: A

Tomasz Chmielewski

Finchley Racing Team

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: B

Mark Oldfield

4T+ Cyclopark

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: C

Antonius Wubben

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: D

Martin Meades

Ciclos Uno

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: E

John Calvert

Walden Velo

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: G

David Tompkins

Ciclos Uno

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: H

Chas Wilde

Eagle Road Club

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: J

Harrison Powell

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: M

Simon Robinson

Herts Rouleur Racing Club

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: S

Dominic Schils

Velo Schils-Interbike RT

TLI Cycling North Weald Race Series 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: YA

Eddie Vann

Lee Valley Youth CC

 

01 May 2019

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: D

John Moore

Manchester Bicycle Club

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: B

Mark Hassall

Surface Design Racing

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 2 - Cat: C

Paul Thursfield

Graham Weigh Racing

 

28 Apr 2019

Hoddom Velo Road Race - Cat: C

Bethan Jones

Hoddom Velo Road Race - Cat: D

David Crowley

Bill Nickson Cycles RT

Hoddom Velo Road Race - Cat: E

Joey Williams

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Hoddom Velo Road Race - Cat: YA

Craig Paterson

East Kilbride Road Club

Hoddom Velo Road Race - Cat: A

Gregg O'Malley

Glasgow Couriers CC

Hoddom Velo Road Race - Cat: B

George Roberts

Icarus Racing

Hoddom Velo Road Race - Cat: C

Kevin Chadwick

Lakes Road Club

Hoddom Velo Road Race - Cat: M

Simon Wilson

Ribble Pro Cycling

Hoddom Velo Road Race - Cat: S

Alex Dalton

Ribble Pro Cycling

Ellan Vannin CC "Nick Corkill Memorial" Road Race. "A Event" - Cat: A

Elliot Baxter

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Ellan Vannin CC "Nick Corkill Memorial" Road Race. "A Event" - Cat: B

Andrew Roche

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Ellan Vannin CC "Nick Corkill Memorial" Road Race. "A Event" - Cat: J

Corrin Leeming

Ellan Vannin CC "Nick Corkill Memorial" Road Race. "A Event" - Cat: M

Cal Crutchlow

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Ellan Vannin CC "Nick Corkill Memorial" Road Race. "A Event" - Cat: S

William Draper

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Ellan Vannin CC "Nick Corkill Memorial" Road Race. "A Event" - Cat: YA

Jack Christian

 

24 Apr 2019

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: B

Nigel Modlinsky

Element Cycling Team

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: C

Paul Thursfield

Graham Weigh Racing

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: D

David Crowley

Bill Nickson Cycles RT

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: E

Nick Giles

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

The "Cheshire Series" 2019 - Event 1 - Cat: S

James Smith

 

23 Apr 2019

Croft Circuit Races - Event 1 - Cat: YA

Benjamin Peatfield

Green Jersey Racing Team

Croft Circuit Races - Event 1 - Cat: YB

Raphael Tabiner

North Cheshire Clarion CC

Croft Circuit Races - Event 1 - Cat: YC

Cian Howard

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

Croft Circuit Races - Event 1 - Cat: YD

Jet Toit

Newark Castle Cycling Club

Croft Circuit Races - Event 1 - Cat: YE

Frank White

North Cheshire Clarion CC

 

13 Apr 2019

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 4 - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Graham Weigh RT

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 4 - Cat: E

Nick Giles

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 4 - Cat: A

Thomas McCormack

Element Cycling Team

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 4 - Cat: B

Carl Potter

Lancashire Road Club

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 4 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 4 - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Graham Weigh RT

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 4 - Cat: E

Nick Giles

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 4 - Cat: M

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 4 - Cat: S

Ben Dobson

Team ASL-Bolton

 

06 Apr 2019

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Graham Weigh RT

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 3 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 3 - Cat: F

Barry Beswick

Team Wheelguru

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Thomas McCormack

Element Cycling Team

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Darran Acton

Tactic Sport

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

John Fiddies

Team Lusso

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 3 - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

 

31 Mar 2019

Ellan Vannin CC "Roy Killey Memorial" Road Race - Cat: A

Elliot Baxter

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Ellan Vannin CC "Roy Killey Memorial" Road Race - Cat: B

Andrew Roche

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Ellan Vannin CC "Roy Killey Memorial" Road Race - Cat: C

Gary Johnston

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Ellan Vannin CC "Roy Killey Memorial" Road Race - Cat: D

Richard Fletcher

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Ellan Vannin CC "Roy Killey Memorial" Road Race - Cat: E

Peter Gage

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Ellan Vannin CC "Roy Killey Memorial" Road Race - Cat: J

Adam Scarffe

Equiom IOM Junior Cycling Team

Ellan Vannin CC "Roy Killey Memorial" Road Race - Cat: M

Christian Varley

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Ellan Vannin CC "Roy Killey Memorial" Road Race - Cat: S

Jimmy Bostock

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Ellan Vannin CC "Roy Killey Memorial" Road Race - Cat: YA

Ralf Holden

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

 

30 Mar 2019

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

John Moore

Manchester Bicycle Club

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

Nick Giles

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Brian Turrall

Team Wheelguru

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Carl Potter

Lancashire Road Club

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Paul Thursfield

Graham Weigh Racing

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 2 - Cat: M

Matthew Kelly

Element Cycling Team

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Ben Dobson

Team ASL-Bolton

 

23 Mar 2019

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Graham Weigh RT

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: E

Nick Giles

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Gareth Johnson

Green Jersey Racing Team

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Carl Potter

Lancashire Road Club

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

John Fiddies

Team Lusso

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

Green Jersey RT / Hoppers Rollers RR Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Ben Dobson

Team ASL-Bolton

 

16 Sep 2018

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: A

Dave Griffiths

Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: B

Nigel Modlinsky

Seamons Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: D

Simon Froberg

Dinnington Racing Club

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: F

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Racing

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: G

David Smith

Graham Weigh Racing

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: G

Karen Brooks

Rhos On Sea CC

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: M

Dan Evans

Assos Equipe

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: S

Will Mapus Smith

Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: YA

Adam Smith

Birkenhead North End CC

 

02 Sep 2018

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: B

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: A

Kristian Zentek

Team Chronomaster

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: J

Conor McKinnon

Southport Cycling Club

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: S

Ryan Pike

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

23 Aug 2018

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: A

Jason Talbot

Harworth & District Cycling Club

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: B

Ash Daughtrey

Out Of The Saddle CC

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: C

Richard Shimwell

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: D

Geoffrey Davison

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: E

Garry Hill

Dinnington Racing Club

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: J

Curtis Green

Doncaster Wheelers CC

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: M

Adam Fowkes

Js Cycle Shack

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: YA

Kieran Smith

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: A

Steven Bunting

Rutland Cycling Club

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: B

James Gough

Barnsley Road Club

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: C

Ian Davenport

Out of the Saddle CC

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: J

Harry Buxton

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: M

Andy Bishop

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: S

Jack Stephenson

Out Of The Saddle CC

 

16 Aug 2018

North Mids Road League - Cat: A

Jason Talbot

Harworth & District Cycling Club

North Mids Road League - Cat: B

Ash Daughtrey

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Mids Road League - Cat: C

Richard Shimwell

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

North Mids Road League - Cat: D

Stuart Burrows

Elmsall Road Club

North Mids Road League - Cat: J

Curtis Green

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Mids Road League - Cat: M

Scott Dawson

Worrall Wheelers

North Mids Road League - Cat: YA

Jacob Leigh

Knottingley Velo CC

North Mids Road League - Cat: A

Alastair Kay

North Mids Road League - Cat: B

James Gough

Barnsley Road Club

North Mids Road League - Cat: C

Ian Davenport

Out of the Saddle CC

North Mids Road League - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

North Mids Road League - Cat: M

Robert Mitchell

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Mids Road League - Cat: S

Dean Watson

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

 

05 Aug 2018

Lapierre Road League 2018 Event 4 (Rearranged) Charlie Betteley Memorial Road Race - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

Lapierre Road League 2018 Event 4 (Rearranged) Charlie Betteley Memorial Road Race - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Lapierre Road League 2018 Event 4 (Rearranged) Charlie Betteley Memorial Road Race - Cat: E

Marcus Walker

Bush Healthcare CRT

Lapierre Road League 2018 Event 4 (Rearranged) Charlie Betteley Memorial Road Race - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

Lapierre Road League 2018 Event 4 (Rearranged) Charlie Betteley Memorial Road Race - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League 2018 Event 4 (Rearranged) Charlie Betteley Memorial Road Race - Cat: B

Simon Bridge

Manchester Bicycle Club

 

18 Jul 2018

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: A

Alastair Kay

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: B

Andrew Draper

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: C

Carl Dee

Worcester St Johns CC

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: D

Barrie McGregor

Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: E

Marcus Walker

Bush Healthcare CRT

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: F

Malcolm Moore

Team Jewson MI Racing

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: M

Rhys Jones

Ludlow Brewery Race Team

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: S

Samuel Jones

Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: YD

Wilf Lamb

 

15 Jul 2018

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: F

Vincent Smith

Team Lusso

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: J

Jamie O'Connor

Chester Road Club

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: A

Matthew Bonehill

Stafford Road Club

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: M

Chris Humphries

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

08 Jul 2018

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: A

Paul Gibson

Surface Design Racing

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: J

Conor McKinnon

Southport Cycling Club

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: M

Ben Palmer

Surface Design Racing

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

20 May 2018

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: H

Mal Gill

North Lancashire Road Club

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: G

Richard Booth

Hartlepool Cycling Club

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: C

Simon Deplitch

Team Chronomaster

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: A

Dave Griffiths

Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: M

Ed Hopper

Ribble Cycling

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: S

Daniel Bigham

Ribble Cycling

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: J

Thomas Mitchell

Birkenhead North End CC

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: YD

Fraser Cummings

Matlock Cycle Club

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: YC

Joshua Jackson

Mid Shropshire Wheelers

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: YB

Finley Douglas

Rhyl Cycling Club

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: J

Kieran Smith

Bolsover &Amp; District CC

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: YE

Frank White

North Cheshire Clarion CC

 

13 May 2018

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: G

Geoffrey Brandt

Birkenhead North End CC

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: F

Vincent Smith

Team Lusso

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: F

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Racing

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: D

John Moore

Manchester Bicycle Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: B

Michael Clark

Team Wheelguru

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: M

Ben Trotter

Macclesfield Wheelers Cycling Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: J

Conor McKinnon

Southport Cycling Club

 

29 Apr 2018

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: F

Rob Matheson

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: G

Geoffrey Brandt

Birkenhead North End CC

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: B

Gareth McGuiness

Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: C

Karl Smith

Bott Cycle Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: J

George Mills Keeling

Pro Vision Race Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: M

Ben Trotter

Macclesfield Wheelers Cycling Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 2, "The Birkenhead North End Road Race" - Cat: S

Will Corden

Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team

 

08 Apr 2018

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: G

Richard Booth

Hartlepool Cycling Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: B

Carl Potter

Lancashire Road Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: A

Lee Steele

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: E

Brian Pearson

Lakes Road Club

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The Lapierre Road League Event 1 "The Green Jersey Road Race" - Cat: J

Charlie Paige

Green Jersey Racing Team

 

Disclaimer: These results have been supplied by a registered event organiser. TLI Cycling does not warrant the accuracy, reliability or completeness of the data and does not accept any legal liability whatsoever arising from any reliance on the subject matter.