TLI Cycling officials, registered event organisers and registered club officials Log In here.    
Members Section Log In here.

Race Results

Race organisers click here to register and add your own event results

Date

Race (link to Result Sheet)

Winner

Club

 

10 Nov 2018

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 6 - Cat: A

Phil Cook

Cestria CC

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 6 - Cat: B

Mal Gray

Reifen Racing

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 6 - Cat: C

Colin Murray

Tyneside Vagabonds CC

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 6 - Cat: D

Chris Dobson

Stockton Wheelers Cycling Club

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 6 - Cat: E

Geoff Turner

Barnesbury CC

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 6 - Cat: F

Nicola McCoy

Muckle Cycle Club

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 6 - Cat: M

Jon Bayley

Gosforth Road Club

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 6 - Cat: S

Peter Stokoe

Sunderland Clarion CC

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 6 - Cat: YC

Rudie Shearer

Edinburgh RC

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 6 - Cat: YC

Zac Batey

Derwentside CC

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 6 - Cat: YD

Daniel Reynolds

Tyneside Vagabonds CC

 

07 Oct 2018

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: A

Brook Elgie

Sotonia Cycling Club

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: B

Lee Morgan

Team Bottrill/Vanguard

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: D

Stephen Wood

Antelope Racing Team

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: E

Bob Tyrrell

Dursley Road Club

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: G

Michelle Walter

Bournemouth Arrow CC

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: J

Zak Snell

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: M

James Peckham

Sotonia Cycling Club

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: S

Oscar Hutchings

VC Equipe-Flix

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 3 - Cat: YA

Benjamin Ferris

Andover Wheelers

 

06 Oct 2018

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: A

Brook Elgie

Sotonia Cycling Club

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: D

Stephen Wood

Antelope Racing Team

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: E

Bob Tyrrell

Dursley Road Club

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: G

Michelle Walter

Bournemouth Arrow CC

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: J

Zak Snell

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: M

James Peckham

Sotonia Cycling Club

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: S

Matthew Downie

Holdsworth Pro Cycling

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: YA

Benjamin Ferris

Andover Wheelers

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: A

Brook Elgie

Sotonia Cycling Club

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: B

Dan Murphy

CC Weymouth

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: D

Stephen Wood

Antelope Racing Team

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: E

Bob Tyrrell

Dursley Road Club

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: G

Michelle Walter

Bournemouth Arrow CC

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: J

Zak Snell

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: M

James Peckham

Sotonia Cycling Club

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: S

Matthew Downie

Holdsworth Pro Cycling

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 2 - Cat: YA

Benjamin Ferris

Andover Wheelers

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: A

Brook Elgie

Sotonia Cycling Club

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: B

Lee Morgan

Team Bottrill/Vanguard

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: D

Stephen Wood

Antelope Racing Team

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: E

Bob Tyrrell

Dursley Road Club

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: G

Michelle Walter

Bournemouth Arrow CC

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: J

Harry Parsons

Sotonia Cycling Club

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: M

Will Page

Primera-Teamjobs

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: S

Oscar Hutchings

VC Equipe-Flix

22nd GLENN LONGLAND DOWNTON 2-DAY CLASSIC - Stage 1 - Cat: YA

Benjamin Ferris

Andover Wheelers

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 3 - Cat: A

James Raw

Cycleways-SG Petch

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 3 - Cat: B

Bryan Robinson

Pedalling Squares Cycle Club

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 3 - Cat: C

David Jones

EMC

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 3 - Cat: D

Chris Dobson

Stockton Wheelers Cycling Club

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 3 - Cat: E

Karl Edwards

Aycliffe Velo

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 3 - Cat: F

Nicola McCoy

Muckle Cycle Club

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 3 - Cat: M

Chris Burns

Reifen Racing

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 3 - Cat: S

Dean Penfold

Infinity Cycles Race Team

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 3 - Cat: YC

Anna Cooke

Hetton Hawks CC

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 3 - Cat: YE

Mhari McEwan

North Tyneside Riders

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 3 - Cat: YC

Joseph Lonergan

Derwentside CC

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 3 - Cat: YD

Daniel Thompson

Cleveland Wheelers Cycling Club

North East Cyclo Cross League 2018 - Event 3 - Cat: YE

Matthew Mather

Derwentside CC

 

16 Sep 2018

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: A

Dave Griffiths

Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: B

Nigel Modlinsky

Seamons Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: D

Simon Froberg

Dinnington Racing Club

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: F

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Racing

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: G

David Smith

Graham Weigh Racing

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: G

Karen Brooks

Rhos On Sea CC

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: M

Dan Evans

Assos Equipe

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: S

Will Mapus Smith

Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni

TLI Cycling National Time Trial Championships incorporating ( the final ) Round 8 of the Lapierre Road Series - Cat: YA

Adam Smith

Birkenhead North End CC

 

02 Sep 2018

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: B

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: A

Kristian Zentek

Team Chronomaster

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: J

Conor McKinnon

Southport Cycling Club

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League Event 7, "The Parkinson Memorial Road Race". - Cat: S

Ryan Pike

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

28 Aug 2018

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: A

Lee Steele

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: B

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: D

Stephen Jones

Audlem Cycling Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: J

Jamie O'Connor

Chester Road Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: M

Nick Morgan

CC Luton

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: S

Matthew Dennis

Sportcity Velo

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: YB

Holly Bradbrook

MTRT-Trek

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: YC

Layla Bradbrook

MTRT-Trek

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: YD

Iestyn Evans

Rhyl CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 4 - Cat: YE

Jessica Quin

 

23 Aug 2018

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: A

Jason Talbot

Harworth & District Cycling Club

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: B

Ash Daughtrey

Out Of The Saddle CC

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: C

Richard Shimwell

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: D

Geoffrey Davison

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: E

Garry Hill

Dinnington Racing Club

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: J

Curtis Green

Doncaster Wheelers CC

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: M

Adam Fowkes

Js Cycle Shack

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: YA

Kieran Smith

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: A

Steven Bunting

Rutland Cycling Club

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: B

James Gough

Barnsley Road Club

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: C

Ian Davenport

Out of the Saddle CC

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: J

Harry Buxton

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: M

Andy Bishop

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

Torworth circuit North mids road league - Cat: S

Jack Stephenson

Out Of The Saddle CC

 

21 Aug 2018

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: A

Paul Modern

Chester Road Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: J

Thomas Mitchell

Birkenhead North End CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: M

Dan Rowett

Synergy Cycles

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: S

James Smith

Specialized Racing

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: YB

Holly Bradbrook

MTRT-TREK

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: YC

Layla Bradbrook

MTRT-TREK

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 3 - Cat: YD

Iestyn Evan

Rhyl CC

 

16 Aug 2018

North Mids Road League - Cat: A

Jason Talbot

Harworth & District Cycling Club

North Mids Road League - Cat: B

Ash Daughtrey

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Mids Road League - Cat: C

Richard Shimwell

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

North Mids Road League - Cat: D

Stuart Burrows

Elmsall Road Club

North Mids Road League - Cat: J

Curtis Green

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Mids Road League - Cat: M

Scott Dawson

Worrall Wheelers

North Mids Road League - Cat: YA

Jacob Leigh

Knottingley Velo CC

North Mids Road League - Cat: A

Alastair Kay

North Mids Road League - Cat: B

James Gough

Barnsley Road Club

North Mids Road League - Cat: C

Ian Davenport

Out of the Saddle CC

North Mids Road League - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

North Mids Road League - Cat: M

Robert Mitchell

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Mids Road League - Cat: S

Dean Watson

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

Super Six Series - Event 6 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Super Six Series - Event 6 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Super Six Series - Event 6 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Super Six Series - Event 6 - Cat: A

Tony Greenhalgh

Team Chronomaster

Super Six Series - Event 6 - Cat: B

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Super Six Series - Event 6 - Cat: J

Thomas Stewart

Liverpool Century Road Club

Super Six Series - Event 6 - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Super Six Series - Event 6 - Cat: S

Ryan Pike

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

14 Aug 2018

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: YA

Lwsi Gocher

Rhyl Cycling Cub

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: YB

Holly Bradbrook

MTRT-TREK

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: YC

Leo Hewitt

Chester Road Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: YD

Lestyn Evans

Rhyl Cycling Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: YE

Edie Bithell

Chester Road Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: A

Nurul Ahmed

Chester Road Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: D

Geoff Saxon

Pro Vision Race Team

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: J

Jamie O'Connor

Chester Road Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: M

Dan Rowett

Synergy Cycles

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 2 - Cat: S

Jamie Fletcher

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

 

12 Aug 2018

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships. (Cats J(Male) -B) - Cat: J

Nikolas James

Pro Vision Race Team

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships. (Cats J(Male) -B) - Cat: J

Kieran Smith

Bolsover &Amp; District CC

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships. (Cats J(Male) -B) - Cat: S

Will Corden

Velo M Cycling Club

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships. (Cats J(Male) -B) - Cat: B

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships. (Cats J(Male) -B) - Cat: A

Kristian Zentek

Team Chronomaster

TLI Cycling National Road Race Championships. (Cats J(Male) -B) - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

 

09 Aug 2018

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: A

Alastair Kay

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: B

Martin Nelson

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: C

Stuart Bolton

Sheffrec Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: D

Robert Blackburn

8point8 RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: M

Adam Fowkes

Js Cycle Shack

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: S

Christopher Ashworth

Sheffrec Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: YA

Carter Howe

Mansfield Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: A

Pete Laud

Common Lane Occasionals

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: B

David Joyce

7 Hills Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: C

Stephen Ellis

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: F

Philip Axe

Sharrow CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: M

Dan Stephenson

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 15 - Cat: S

Dean Watson

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 8 - Cat: A

Anthony Snow

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 8 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 8 - Cat: C

Adrian Hill

Wilsons Wheels Race Team

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 8 - Cat: M

Andrew Miller

Velo Club Beverley

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 8 - Cat: S

Benjamin Williams

Cliff Pratt Racing

Super Six Series - Event 5 - Cat: B

Madeleine Scott

Kuota/Spinergy/GSG

Super Six Series - Event 5 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Super Six Series - Event 5 - Cat: D

John Moore

Manchester Bicycle Club

Super Six Series - Event 5 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Super Six Series - Event 5 - Cat: A

Tony Greenhalgh

Team Chronomaster

Super Six Series - Event 5 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Super Six Series - Event 5 - Cat: J

Thomas Stewart

Liverpool Century Road Club

Super Six Series - Event 5 - Cat: M

Mark Young

Liverpool Century Road Club

Super Six Series - Event 5 - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

07 Aug 2018

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: A

Chris Lawson

Chester Road Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: B

Nicholas Whitley

Chester Road Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: J

Jamie O'Connor

Chester Road Club

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: M

Dan Rowett

Synergy Cycles

Chester Road Club Criteriums - Event 1 - Cat: S

Andrew Tibbett

Chester Road Club

 

05 Aug 2018

Lapierre Road League 2018 Event 4 (Rearranged) Charlie Betteley Memorial Road Race - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

Lapierre Road League 2018 Event 4 (Rearranged) Charlie Betteley Memorial Road Race - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Lapierre Road League 2018 Event 4 (Rearranged) Charlie Betteley Memorial Road Race - Cat: E

Marcus Walker

Bush Healthcare CRT

Lapierre Road League 2018 Event 4 (Rearranged) Charlie Betteley Memorial Road Race - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

Lapierre Road League 2018 Event 4 (Rearranged) Charlie Betteley Memorial Road Race - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League 2018 Event 4 (Rearranged) Charlie Betteley Memorial Road Race - Cat: B

Simon Bridge

Manchester Bicycle Club

New Abbey Gallup - Cat: D

Andrew Matheson

Musselburgh Roads CC

New Abbey Gallup - Cat: E

Dennis Anderson

Team Blanco Enduro

New Abbey Gallup - Cat: F

David Lang

Pro Vision Cycle Clothing

New Abbey Gallup - Cat: A

Chris Ross

Classic Racing Team

New Abbey Gallup - Cat: B

Michael Glynn

Wills Wheels Cycling Club

New Abbey Gallup - Cat: C

Graham Mercer

New Abbey Gallup - Cat: J

Harry McGarvie

Ayr Burners Cycling

New Abbey Gallup - Cat: M

Gavin Shirley

Dooley's Cycles RT

New Abbey Gallup - Cat: S

Lewis Martin

 

02 Aug 2018

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 14 - Cat: A

Nigel Gore

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 14 - Cat: B

Ash Daughtrey

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 14 - Cat: C

David Aston

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 14 - Cat: D

Geoffrey Davison

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 14 - Cat: J

Scott Paterson

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 14 - Cat: M

Adam Fowkes

Js Cycle Shack

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 14 - Cat: A

Rob Copeland

Sheffrec Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 14 - Cat: B

Darren Johnson Yates

Mansfield Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 14 - Cat: C

Stuart Bolton

Sheffrec Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 14 - Cat: D

Robert Blackburn

8point8 RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 14 - Cat: M

David Morrison

7 Hills Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 14 - Cat: S

Edward Fisher

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 14 - Cat: YA

Kieran Smith

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

Super Six Series - Event 4 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Super Six Series - Event 4 - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

Super Six Series - Event 4 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Super Six Series - Event 4 - Cat: A

Paul Gibson

Surface Design Racing

Super Six Series - Event 4 - Cat: B

Darran Acton

Tactic

Super Six Series - Event 4 - Cat: J

Thomas Stewart

Liverpool Century Road Club

Super Six Series - Event 4 - Cat: M

Chris Humphries

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Super Six Series - Event 4 - Cat: S

Jack Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

 

26 Jul 2018

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: A

Jason Talbot

Harworth & District Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: B

Ash Daughtrey

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: C

Richard Shimwell

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: E

Garry Hill

Dinnington Racing Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: J

Scott Paterson

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: M

Scott Dawson

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: S

Jake Harrison

Rutland Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: YA

Kieran Smith

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: A

Steven Bunting

Rutland Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: C

Stephen Ellis

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: F

Philip Axe

Sharrow CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: M

Dan Stephenson

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 13 - Cat: S

Dean Watson

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

Super Six Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Madeleine Scott

Kuota/Spinergy/GSG

Super Six Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Super Six Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Super Six Series - Event 3 - Cat: E

Kevan Underhill

Weaver Valley Cycling Club

Super Six Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Chris Gambles

Lancashire Road Club

Super Six Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Super Six Series - Event 3 - Cat: M

Mark Young

Liverpool Century Road Club

Super Six Series - Event 3 - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

25 Jul 2018

Pinvin r.r part of the Worcester rr series - Cat: A

Paul Dring

Echelon Cycling

Pinvin r.r part of the Worcester rr series - Cat: B

Stuart Day

Pinvin r.r part of the Worcester rr series - Cat: C

Carl Dee

Worcester St Johns CC

Pinvin r.r part of the Worcester rr series - Cat: D

Paul Mann

Solihull Cycling Club

Pinvin r.r part of the Worcester rr series - Cat: E

Marcus Walker

Bush Healthcare CRT

Pinvin r.r part of the Worcester rr series - Cat: F

Steven Buckley

Ride 24/7

Pinvin r.r part of the Worcester rr series - Cat: M

Rob Handley

Bristol Road Club

Pinvin r.r part of the Worcester rr series - Cat: S

Thomas Mansfield

365Velo Racing Club

 

24 Jul 2018

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: B

Marquessa Jelbart

Macclesfield Wheelers CC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: D

Keith Jones (gwrt)

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: E

Gordon Wallace

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: G

Stuart Mitchell

Marches CC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: A

Angelo Derosa

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: C

Paul Thursfield

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: J

Nikolas James

Pro Vision Race Team

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: M

Hugh English

Manchester Wheelers

Audlem CC July Series - Event 4 - Cat: S

Grant Bigham

Velo M Cycling Club

 

19 Jul 2018

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: A

David Todd

7 Hills Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: B

Darren Johnson Yates

Mansfield Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: D

Robert Blackburn

8point8 RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: J

Samuel Wood

Geared Up RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: M

Karl Wooffindin

Dinnington Racing Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: S

Jack Rowland

Harworth &Amp; District CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: YA

Fin Preece

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: A

Gavin Alcock

7 Hills CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: B

Jason Elliott

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: C

Stephen Ellis

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: F

Philip Axe

Sharrow CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: M

Andy Bishop

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 12 - Cat: S

Dean Watson

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

Super Six Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Madeleine Scott

Kuota/Spinergy/GSG

Super Six Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Super Six Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Super Six Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Super Six Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Tony Greenhalgh

Team Chronomaster

Super Six Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Super Six Series - Event 2 - Cat: J

Thomas Stewart

Liverpool Century Road Club

Super Six Series - Event 2 - Cat: M

Luke Burke

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Super Six Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Ryan Pike

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

18 Jul 2018

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: A

Alastair Kay

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: B

Andrew Draper

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: C

Carl Dee

Worcester St Johns CC

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: D

Barrie McGregor

Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: E

Marcus Walker

Bush Healthcare CRT

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: F

Malcolm Moore

Team Jewson MI Racing

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: M

Rhys Jones

Ludlow Brewery Race Team

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: S

Samuel Jones

Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club

Worcester St Johns TLI RR Part of the Worcestershire evening rr series - Cat: YD

Wilf Lamb

 

17 Jul 2018

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

Rob Pettitt

Chester Road Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Martin Harney

Manchester Bicycle Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: G

Stuart Mitchell

Marches CC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Angelo Derosa

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Andrew Prince

Stafford Road Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: J

Nikolas James

Pro Vision Race Team

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: M

Hugh English

Manchester Wheelers

Audlem CC July Series - Event 3 - Cat: S

Grant Bigham

Velo M Cycling Club

 

15 Jul 2018

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: F

Vincent Smith

Team Lusso

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: J

Jamie O'Connor

Chester Road Club

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: A

Matthew Bonehill

Stafford Road Club

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: M

Chris Humphries

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Lapierre Road League Event 6 ProVision Summer Road Race - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

12 Jul 2018

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 11 - Cat: A

Nigel Gore

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 11 - Cat: B

Ash Daughtrey

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 11 - Cat: C

Richard Shimwell

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 11 - Cat: E

Garry Hill

Dinnington Racing Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 11 - Cat: M

Scott Dawson

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 11 - Cat: YA

Kieran Smith

Bolsover &Amp; District CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 11 - Cat: A

Rob Copeland

Sheffrec CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 11 - Cat: B

Darren Johnson Yates

Mansfield Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 11 - Cat: C

Chris Green

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 11 - Cat: D

Robert Blackburn

8point8 RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 11 - Cat: M

David Morrison

7 Hills Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 11 - Cat: S

Edward Fisher

Super Six Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Tony Greenhalgh

Team Chronomaster

Super Six Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

Steve Knowles

Port Sunlight Wheelers

Super Six Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Chris Humphries

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

Super Six Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Declan Hudson

Liverpool Century Road Club

Super Six Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Super Six Series - Event 1 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Super Six Series - Event 1 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

11 Jul 2018

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: A

Adrian Bird

Worcester St Johns CC

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: B

Neil Wilkes

Team V-Sprint Racing

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: C

Carl Dee

Worcester St Johns CC

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: D

Stephen Stansbie

Bromsgrove Olympique CC

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: E

Marcus Walker

Bush Healthcare CRT

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: F

Ken Bradbury

Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: M

Matt Peirce

Stratford CC

Graham Knowles mem R.R - Cat: S

Matt Broad

Worcester St Johns CC

 

10 Jul 2018

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

John Moore

Manchester Bicycle Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

Steve Jolley

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: G

Stuart Mitchell

Marches CC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Paul Gibson

Surface Design Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Paul Thursfield

Graham Weigh Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Will Corden

Velo M Cycling Club

 

08 Jul 2018

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: A

Paul Gibson

Surface Design Racing

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: J

Conor McKinnon

Southport Cycling Club

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: M

Ben Palmer

Surface Design Racing

Lapierre Road League Event 5, "George Darlington Memorial Road Race" - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

05 Jul 2018

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 10 - Cat: J

Niamh Houghton

Poole Wheelers CC

 

04 Jul 2018

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: E

Christopher Davis

Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: F

Ken Bradbury

Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: G

Gordon Walters

Bush Healthcare CRT

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: B

Stephen Minton

Ludlow Brewery Race Team

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: C

Vince Page

540

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: D

Simon Jenkins

Cwmcarn Paragon Cycle Club

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: E

Marcus Walker

Bush Healthcare CRT

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: M

Jack Wilson

Ludlow Brewery Race Team

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: A

Jonathan Perks

CC Giro

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: B

Richard Allcock

Worcester St Johns CC

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: M

Matt Peirce

Stratford CC

VC Sevale TLI Road Race, part of the Worcestershire Wednesday evening series - Cat: S

Matt Broad

Worcester St Johns CC

 

03 Jul 2018

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: A

Paul Gibson

Surface Design Racing

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: B

John Hines

3C Payment Sports

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: C

Mark Fenton

Stone Wheelers Cycling Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: D

Richard Coghill

Leek Cyclists' Club

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: E

Ray Pugh

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: J

Nikolas James

Pro Vision Race Team

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: M

Ben Joughin

Pro Vision Race Team

Audlem CC July Series - Event 1 - Cat: S

Will Corden

Velo M Cycling Club

 

26 Jun 2018

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: A

Matthew Whelan

DHCyclesport

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: B

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: C

Roland Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors / Bournemouth Cycleworks

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: D

David Martin

Velo Club Venta

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: E

Glenn Longland

Antelope Racing Team

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: M

James Plumb

Velo Club Venta

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 2 - Cat: S

Oliver Winwood Bratchell

Velo Club Venta

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: F

Barry Beswick

Team Wheelguru

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: B

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: A

Chris Siepen

Seamons Cycling Club

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: J

Jamie O'Connor

Chester Road Club

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

Seamons Evening Road Race - Cat: S

Andrew Smith

Seamons Cycling Club

 

24 Jun 2018

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: D

Brian Morrell

Dumfries Cycling Club

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: E

Dennis Anderson

Team Blanco Enduro

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: F

David Lang

Pro Vision Cycle Clothing

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: A

Chris Ross

Fechan Flyers

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: B

Gordon Murdoch

GTR

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: C

Graham Mercer

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: M

Gavin Shirley

Dooley's Cycles RT

Lamburn Loop Dalton - Cat: S

Lewis Martin

 

21 Jun 2018

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 8 - Cat: A

Rob Copeland

Sheffrec CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 8 - Cat: B

Darren Johnson Yates

Mansfield Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 8 - Cat: D

Robert Blackburn

8point8 RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 8 - Cat: M

Phil English

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 8 - Cat: S

Christopher Ashworth

Sheffrec Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 8 - Cat: A

Gavin Alcock

7 Hills CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 8 - Cat: C

Stephen Ellis

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 8 - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 8 - Cat: M

Robert Mitchell

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 8 - Cat: S

Dean Watson

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Poole Wheelers cc

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 8 - Cat: J

Niamh Houghton

Poole Wheelers CC

 

20 Jun 2018

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: A

Adrian Bird

Worcester St Johns CC

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: B

Ian Alcock

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: C

Carl Dee

Worcester St Johns CC

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: D

Terry Cooper

Redditch Road & Path CC

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: E

John Poole

Team Echelon

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: F

Ken Bradbury

Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: M

Alex Garwood Gowers

Worcester St Johns CC

V-Sprint Pinvin Handicap RR Part of the Worcester RR series - Cat: S

Thomas Mansfield

365Velo Racing Club

 

19 Jun 2018

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Lee Steele

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: J

Thomas Ashcroft

Bott Cycle Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: S

Cameron Jeffries

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

David Crowley

Bill Nickson Cycles RT

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

17 Jun 2018

Horwich Festival of Racing: Age-Related Handicapped Criterium - Cat: J

Tom Ashcroft

Lancs RC

Horwich Festival of Racing: Age-Related Handicapped Criterium - Cat: YA

Daniels Kucerjavijs

Mossley Crt

 

14 Jun 2018

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 7 - Cat: A

Jason Talbot

Harworth & District CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 7 - Cat: B

Chico Taylor

Rutland Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 7 - Cat: C

Chris Hunt

Harworth &Amp; District CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 7 - Cat: E

Garry Hill

Dinnington Racing Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 7 - Cat: M

Scott Dawson

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 7 - Cat: YA

Kieran Smith

Bolsover &Amp; District CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 7 - Cat: A

Marc Etches

Sheffrec Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 7 - Cat: B

David Joyce

7 Hills Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 7 - Cat: C

Stephen Ellis

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 7 - Cat: F

Philip Axe

Sharrow CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 7 - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 7 - Cat: M

Robert Mitchell

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 7 - Cat: S

Dean Watson

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 7 - Cat: J

Niamh Houghton

Poole Wheelers CC

 

13 Jun 2018

Warrington Road Club Derek Devonport Memorial Road Race - Cat: D

Mark Hammersley

Team Wheelguru

Warrington Road Club Derek Devonport Memorial Road Race - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Warrington Road Club Derek Devonport Memorial Road Race - Cat: F

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Racing

Warrington Road Club Derek Devonport Memorial Road Race - Cat: B

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Warrington Road Club Derek Devonport Memorial Road Race - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Warrington Road Club Derek Devonport Memorial Road Race - Cat: M

Matthew Kelly

 

12 Jun 2018

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 1 - Cat: B

Steve Dring

Team Echelon

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 1 - Cat: A

Brook Elgie

Sotonia Cycling Club

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 1 - Cat: J

Harry Parsons

Sotonia Cycling Club

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 1 - Cat: M

Phil Wilks

Sotonia Cycling Club

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series 2018 - Event 1 - Cat: S

Red Walters

Sotonia Cycling Club

 

10 Jun 2018

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: A

Richard Cryer

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: B

Mike Clough

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: C

Guy Hatton

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: D

Peter Shimmin

Manx Road Club Team Manx Telecom

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: E

Sally Walker

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: M

Ian Rowley

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: YA

Jack Christian

Team Rl360 Isle Of Man

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "B" Event. - Cat: YB

Zachary Walker

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "A" Event - Cat: A

Leslie Corran

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "A" Event - Cat: B

Andrew Roche

Ellan Vannin CC/Appleby

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "A" Event - Cat: J

Benjamin Christian

Equiom Iom Junior Cycling Team

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "A" Event - Cat: M

Christian Varley

Manx Viking Wheelers CC

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "A" Event - Cat: S

Nathan Draper

Team Wiggins

Nick Corkill "Tour of the North" Memorial Road Race. "A" Event - Cat: YA

James Harrison

Team RL360 Isle Of Man

 

07 Jun 2018

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: E

Penny Atkin

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: J

Niamh Houghton

Poole Wheelers CC

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 6 - Cat: YA

Charlotte Kelly

Poole Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: A

Nigel Gore

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: B

Ash Daughtrey

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: C

Chris Hunt

Harworth &Amp; District CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: D

Stuart Burrows

Elmsall Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: E

Garry Hill

Dinnington Racing Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: J

Scott Paterson

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: M

Scott Dawson

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: YA

Kieran Smith

Bolsover &Amp; District CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: A

Rob Copeland

Sheffrec CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: B

Chris Harbon

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: C

Chris Green

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: D

Robert Blackburn

8point8 RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: M

David Morrison

7 Hills Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: S

Michael Newton

Barnsley Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 6 - Cat: YA

Carter Howe

Mansfield Road Club

 

05 Jun 2018

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: A

Tony Greenhalgh

Team Chronomaster

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: B

Raymond Bell

Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: M

Dave Walker

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: S

Michael Ashurst

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: J

Jamie O'Connor

Chester Road Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: C

Paul Thursfield

Graham Weigh Racing

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event 2 - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

 

31 May 2018

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: A

Nigel Gore

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: B

Ash Daughtrey

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: C

Chris Green

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: E

Garry Hill

Dinnington Racing Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: J

Curtis Green

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: M

Adam Fowkes

Js Cycle Shack

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: S

Jake Harrison

Rutland Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: A

Steven Bunting

Rutland CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: B

David Joyce

7 Hills Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: F

Philip Axe

Sharrow CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: M

Dan Stephenson

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 5 - Cat: S

Andrew Whiteley

Sheffrec Cycling Club

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 3 - Cat: C

Giles Pidcock

Chevin Cycles.Com Trek

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 3 - Cat: M

David Shackleton

Team KTM UK

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 3 - Cat: S

Alex Dalton

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Max Poole

 

29 May 2018

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Taster Event - Event 1 - Cat: C

Paul Shaw

Weaver Valley CC

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Taster Event - Event 1 - Cat: E

Peter Jackson

Macclesfield Wheelers Cycling Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Taster Event - Event 1 - Cat: M

Christian Longley

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: E

Geoff Rawlinson

St Helens Cycle Racing Club

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: S

James Smith

Specialized Racing

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: A

Tony Greenhalgh

Team Chronomaster

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: J

Thomas Ashcroft

Bott Cycle Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

The WVCC Oulton Park Race Series - Event1 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

 

27 May 2018

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: B

Chris Spencer

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: M

Andrew Disley

Team KTM UK

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: S

Matthew Dennis

Sportcity Velo

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: C

Andy Bennett

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: D

Steve Davies

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Onimpex Bioracer & Port Sunlight Wheelers Spring Classic Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

 

24 May 2018

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 4 - Cat: J

Niamh Houghton

Poole Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: A

Nigel Gore

Worrall Wheelers

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: B

Chico Taylor

Rutland Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: C

Richard Shimwell

Bolsover & District Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: D

Stuart Burrows

Elmsall Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: J

Scott Paterson

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: M

Adam Fowkes

Js Cycle Shack

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: YA

Kieran Smith

Bolsover &Amp; District CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: A

Rob Copeland

Sheffrec CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: B

Jason Cross

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: D

Robert Blackburn

8point8 RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: M

Ian Evans

Doncaster Wheelers CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 4 - Cat: S

James Mellor

7 Hills CC

 

22 May 2018

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: D

John Moore

Manchester Bicycle Club

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: C

John Crook

Liverpool Mercury (Dolan) CC

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: A

Christopher Quin

Onimpex Bioracer Racing Team

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: J

Philip Lomas

Sportcity Velo

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: M

Steven Fidler

3C Payment Sports

Macclesfield Wheelers Evening Road Race - Cat: S

Daniel Pullen

Cycling Sheffield Giant Sheffield

 

20 May 2018

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: H

Mal Gill

North Lancashire Road Club

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: G

Richard Booth

Hartlepool Cycling Club

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: F

Alan Forrester

Graham Weigh Racing

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: E

Stephen Wilkinson

Team Wheelguru

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: D

Roy Holmes

Bott Cycle Team

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: C

Simon Deplitch

Team Chronomaster

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: B

Andrew Turner

Element Cycling Team

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: A

Dave Griffiths

Mammoth Lifestyle Racing Team

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: M

Ed Hopper

Ribble Cycling

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: S

Daniel Bigham

Ribble Cycling

The TLI Cycling National Closed Circuit Championships 2018 - Cat: J

Thomas Mitchell

Birkenhead North End CC

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: YD

Fraser Cummings

Matlock Cycle Club

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: YC

Joshua Jackson

Mid Shropshire Wheelers

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: YB

Finley Douglas

Rhyl Cycling Club

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: J

Kieran Smith

Bolsover &Amp; District CC

The TLI Cycling "Youth" National Closed Circuit Championships supported by Integro Sports Insurance Brokers - Cat: YE

Frank White

North Cheshire Clarion CC

 

17 May 2018

Dorset League Moreton Handicap Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: A

Phillip Cole

Mud Sweat n Gears CC

Dorset League Moreton Handicap Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Lyndon Thompson

New Forest Cycling Club

Dorset League Moreton Handicap Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

Julian Lockwood

Primera-TeamJobs

Dorset League Moreton Handicap Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Mark Hardwicke

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Handicap Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: F

Bob Ford

UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek

Dorset League Moreton Handicap Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: M

Giles Greening

Dorset League Moreton Handicap Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: S

Martin Rowland

Primera-TeamJobs

Dorset League Moreton Handicap Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: YB

Connor Stain

Bournemouth Arrow CC

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: B

Gail Brown

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: C

Lora White

Hub Velo

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: D

Emily Hingston

Purbeck Peloton CC

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: E

Stephanie Lewars

Poole Wheelers cc

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: F

Rachel Hackman

Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

Dorset League Moreton Women`s Road Race Series - Event 3 - Cat: G

Carol Tilley

Weber Creative Interiors

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: A

Brett Daugherty

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: B

Stuart Bolton

Sheffrec Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: D

Robert Blackburn

8point8 RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: J

Samuel Wood

Geared Up RT

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: M

Phil English

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: S

Edward Fisher

​Big Maggy's Race Team

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: YA

Carter Howe

Mansfield Road Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: A

James Allen

Sheffrec Cycling Club

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: C

Stephen Ellis

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: J

Aaron Chambers Smith

Andy Moore Autocentres Racing

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: M

Dan Stephenson

Out Of The Saddle CC

North Midlands Road Race League - Event 3 - Cat: S

Andrew Whiteley

Sheffrec Cycling Club

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 2 - Cat: B

Peter Fielding-Smith

Wills Wheels Cycling Club

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 2 - Cat: C

Giles Pidcock

Chevin Cycles.Com Trek

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 2 - Cat: M

David Shackleton

Team KTM UK

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 2 - Cat: S

Alex Dalton

East Yorkshire Road Race league - Event 2 - Cat: YA

Max Poole

 

13 May 2018

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: G

Geoffrey Brandt

Birkenhead North End CC

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: F

Vincent Smith

Team Lusso

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: F

David Cuming

Graham Weigh Racing

The Lapierre Road League Event 3 "Steve Jones Memorial Road Race" - Cat: D

John Moore

Manchester Bicycle Club